Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Friday 20 April 2018
Closed 07:00 - 16:00 Clay Tennis 10, Clay Tennis 12, Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
not available 07:30 - 22:10 Squash 7, Table Tennis
Kids Camp 09:00 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
Junior Courses 09:20 - 18:00 Priory School Tennis 30, Priory School Tennis 31, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Adult Tennis Courses 10:00 - 12:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Ladies Daytime League 10:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Squash Ladies Morning 10:00 - 11:20 Squash 1, Squash 2
WLTA County Match 10:00 - 14:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15
High Performance Tennis 13:00 - 21:00 Clay Tennis 11, Clay Tennis 12, Clay Tennis 13, Floodlit Tennis 9, Priory School Tennis 27
Coaching 15:00 - 18:00 Squash 1, Squash 4, Squash 5
Junior Tennis Courses 16:00 - 19:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
B'Ham Area Ladies 5 18:00 - 21:00 Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22
Squash Fitness 18:00 - 19:00 Squash 5
Saturday 21 April 2018
Closed 07:00 - 22:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 7, Squash 8, Squash 9, Table Tennis, Wattbike
not available 07:00 - 22:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8, Table Tennis
Wimbledon Ballot 08:00 - 12:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
National Clubs Finals 08:40 - 22:00 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 7, Squash 8, Squash 9
Adult Tennis Courses 09:00 - 12:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 7, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29
Junior Courses 09:00 - 14:00 Squash 5
Junior Tennis Courses 09:00 - 15:00 Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8, Priory School Tennis 30, Priory School Tennis 31
Nick Ring Leisure 10:00 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Summer Vets B 10:00 - 13:00 Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22
Adult Racketball Courses 11:00 - 12:00 Arthur Boyse 6
LTA Tennis For Kids 13:00 - 14:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Social Tennis 13:00 - 16:00 Clay Tennis 10, Clay Tennis 11, Clay Tennis 12, Clay Tennis 13, Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
Captains Day 13:30 - 16:30 Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29
Team Tennis 16:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5
Team Tennis U12s Boys 16:00 - 19:00 Clay Tennis 10, Clay Tennis 11, Clay Tennis 12
Team Tennis U12s Girls 16:00 - 19:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16
Sunday 22 April 2018
Closed 07:00 - 22:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 7, Squash 8, Squash 9, Table Tennis, Wattbike
not available 07:00 - 22:30 Clay Tennis 10, Clay Tennis 11, Clay Tennis 12, Clay Tennis 13, Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8, Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29, Priory School Tennis 30, Priory School Tennis 31, Table Tennis
National Clubs Finals 08:40 - 18:00 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 7, Squash 8, Squash 9
Junior Tennis Courses 09:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 7
LTA Tennis For Kids 09:00 - 10:00 Indoor Tennis 8
Nick Ring Leisure 09:00 - 13:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Team Tennis U14s Girls 09:00 - 13:00 Clay Tennis 10, Clay Tennis 11, Clay Tennis 12
WLTA County Match 09:00 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Spring League 1 10:00 - 13:00 Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22
Aegon TT U10 14:30 - 16:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16
LTA Event 15:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Aegon TT U8's 16:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Team Tennis 16:30 - 18:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29
Adult Racketball Courses 18:00 - 19:20 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 9
Monday 23 April 2018
Closed 07:00 - 09:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
not available 07:30 - 22:10 Squash 7, Table Tennis
Adult Tennis Courses 09:00 - 21:00 Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
Junior Tennis Courses 09:00 - 19:30 Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
High Performance Tennis 13:00 - 19:30 Clay Tennis 11, Clay Tennis 12, Clay Tennis 13, Floodlit Tennis 9, Priory School Tennis 27
Schools Coaching 13:00 - 16:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15
Coaching 16:00 - 20:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 8, Squash 9
Junior Courses 16:40 - 18:40 Squash 2, Squash 3
B'ham Area Ladies 4 18:00 - 22:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15
B'Ham Area Men 1 18:00 - 21:00 Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22
Adult Racketball Courses 19:00 - 20:00 Squash 8
Block booking 19:30 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 6
Birmingham University 20:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Tuesday 24 April 2018
Adult Tennis Courses 07:00 - 14:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Closed 07:00 - 16:30 Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8, Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29, Priory School Tennis 30, Priory School Tennis 31
not available 07:30 - 22:10 Squash 7, Table Tennis
Junior Tennis Courses 09:00 - 19:30 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28
Social Tennis 10:00 - 13:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17
High Performance Tennis 13:00 - 21:00 Clay Tennis 10, Clay Tennis 11, Clay Tennis 12, Floodlit Tennis 9, Priory School Tennis 29, Priory School Tennis 30, Priory School Tennis 31
Schools Coaching 13:00 - 16:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15
Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 1, Squash 5
Junior Courses 16:00 - 18:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Squash Club Night 18:00 - 20:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 8
Adult Racketball Courses 19:00 - 20:00 Squash 5
Adult Squash Courses 19:20 - 21:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Wednesday 25 April 2018
Closed 07:00 - 16:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29, Priory School Tennis 30, Priory School Tennis 31
not available 07:30 - 22:10 Squash 7, Table Tennis
Junior Courses 09:20 - 19:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Adult Racketball Courses 10:00 - 20:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 8, Squash 9
Adult Tennis Courses 10:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
Ladies Daytime League 10:00 - 11:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16
Squash Course 12:40 - 14:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
High Performance Tennis 13:00 - 21:00 Clay Tennis 10, Clay Tennis 11, Clay Tennis 12, Floodlit Tennis 9, Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29
Schools Coaching 13:00 - 16:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Coaching 16:00 - 20:40 Squash 2, Squash 4, Squash 9
Junior Tennis Courses 16:00 - 18:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28
Social Tennis 18:00 - 21:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17
Adult Team Training 19:20 - 21:20 Squash 1, Squash 2
Thursday 26 April 2018
Closed 07:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29, Priory School Tennis 30, Priory School Tennis 31
not available 07:30 - 22:10 Squash 7, Table Tennis
Adult Racketball Courses 09:20 - 10:40 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 9
Adult Tennis Courses 10:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 7
Ladies Daytime League 10:00 - 11:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16
High Performance Tennis 13:00 - 21:00 Clay Tennis 10, Clay Tennis 11, Clay Tennis 12, Clay Tennis 13, Floodlit Tennis 9, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 31
Schools Coaching 13:00 - 16:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15
Coaching 16:00 - 18:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4, Squash 8
Junior Courses 16:00 - 17:20 Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior Tennis Courses 16:00 - 18:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
B'ham Area Men 5 18:00 - 21:00 Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22
Metro Mixed 2 18:00 - 22:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15
Adult Squash Courses 18:40 - 20:00 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 9
Racketball Club Night 18:40 - 21:20 Squash 3, Squash 4
Block booking 19:30 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 6
Friday 27 April 2018
Closed 07:00 - 15:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29, Priory School Tennis 30, Priory School Tennis 31
Maintenance 07:30 - 16:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29
not available 07:30 - 22:10 Squash 7, Table Tennis
Junior Courses 09:20 - 20:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Adult Tennis Courses 10:00 - 12:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Ladies Daytime League 10:00 - 11:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16
Squash Ladies Morning 10:00 - 11:20 Squash 1, Squash 2
High Performance Tennis 13:00 - 21:00 Clay Tennis 10, Clay Tennis 11, Clay Tennis 12, Floodlit Tennis 9, Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29
Schools Coaching 14:30 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5
Coaching 15:00 - 18:00 Squash 1, Squash 4, Squash 5
Junior Tennis Courses 16:00 - 19:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Squash Fitness 18:00 - 19:00 Squash 5
Squash timed out event 19:20 - 22:00 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 9
Saturday 28 April 2018
Closed 07:00 - 22:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 7, Squash 8, Squash 9, Table Tennis, Wattbike
not available 07:00 - 22:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8, Table Tennis
Junior Courses 08:40 - 14:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Adult Tennis Courses 09:00 - 12:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 7, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29
Junior Tennis Courses 09:00 - 15:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Priory School Tennis 30, Priory School Tennis 31
Adult Racketball Courses 11:00 - 12:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Squash 5
LTA Tennis For Kids 13:00 - 14:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Social Tennis 13:00 - 16:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17
Aegon TT U10 16:00 - 18:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16
Team Tennis U14s Girls 16:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
WLTA County Training 17:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Sunday 29 April 2018
Closed 07:00 - 22:30 Arthur Boyse 6, Floodlit Tennis 17, Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 7, Squash 8, Squash 9, Table Tennis, Wattbike
not available 07:00 - 22:30 Clay Tennis 10, Clay Tennis 11, Clay Tennis 12, Clay Tennis 13, Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8, Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29, Priory School Tennis 30, Priory School Tennis 31, Table Tennis
Junior Tennis Courses 09:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 6
LTA Tennis For Kids 09:00 - 10:00 Indoor Tennis 4
Spring League 1 10:00 - 13:00 Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22
Regional Team Tennis Mens 11:30 - 14:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Team Tennis 12:00 - 16:00 Clay Tennis 10, Clay Tennis 11, Clay Tennis 12, Clay Tennis 13
Aegon TT U9 16:00 - 18:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16
WLTA County Training 17:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Adult Racketball Courses 18:00 - 19:20 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 9
Monday 30 April 2018
Closed 07:00 - 15:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29, Priory School Tennis 30, Priory School Tennis 31
not available 07:30 - 22:10 Squash 7, Table Tennis
Adult Tennis Courses 09:00 - 21:00 Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
Junior Tennis Courses 09:00 - 19:30 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Priory School Tennis 27
High Performance Tennis 13:00 - 19:30 Clay Tennis 10, Clay Tennis 11, Clay Tennis 12, Floodlit Tennis 9, Priory School Tennis 29, Priory School Tennis 30, Priory School Tennis 31
Schools Coaching 13:00 - 16:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15
Coaching 16:00 - 20:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4, Squash 8, Squash 9
Junior Courses 16:40 - 18:40 Squash 2, Squash 3
Adult Racketball Courses 19:00 - 20:00 Squash 8
Block booking 19:30 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 6

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2018 HBI Consulting Ltd