Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Friday 16 November 2018
Closed 07:00 - 08:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
not available 07:30 - 22:10 Squash 7, Table Tennis
British Tour 08:00 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Junior Courses 09:20 - 19:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 5
High Performance Tennis 13:00 - 16:00 Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Coaching 15:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 4, Squash 8
Junior Tennis Courses 16:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Block booking 18:00 - 19:30 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5
Saturday 17 November 2018
Closed 06:40 - 22:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 7, Squash 8, Squash 9, Table Tennis, Wattbike
not available 07:00 - 22:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8, Table Tennis
Junior Courses 08:40 - 14:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Adult Tennis Courses 09:00 - 12:00 Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29
British Tour 09:00 - 14:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Junior Tennis Courses 09:00 - 15:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Priory School Tennis 30, Priory School Tennis 31
Adult Racketball Courses 10:00 - 12:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Squash 5
Vets EPC Ladies 2 12:00 - 16:30 Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28
Social Tennis 13:00 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Vets EPC Men B 13:00 - 16:00 Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22
High Performance Tennis 16:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 3
WLTA County Training 16:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Sunday 18 November 2018
Closed 06:40 - 22:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 7, Squash 8, Squash 9, Table Tennis, Wattbike
not available 07:00 - 22:30 Clay Tennis 10, Clay Tennis 11, Clay Tennis 12, Clay Tennis 13, Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8, Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29, Priory School Tennis 30, Priory School Tennis 31, Table Tennis
Block booking 08:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 8
Junior Tennis Courses 09:00 - 11:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Indoor Tennis 6
Winter League 10:00 - 13:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2
National Premier League 14:30 - 19:30 Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Birmingham University 16:00 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Adult Racketball Courses 18:00 - 19:20 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 9
Monday 19 November 2018
Closed 07:00 - 08:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Junior Tennis Courses 07:00 - 19:30 Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
not available 07:30 - 22:10 Squash 7, Table Tennis
High Performance Tennis 08:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Adult Tennis Courses 09:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2
Block booking 11:30 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
Schools Coaching 14:00 - 16:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Coaching 16:00 - 20:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 8, Squash 9
Junior Courses 16:40 - 18:40 Squash 2
Adult Racketball Courses 19:00 - 20:00 Squash 8
Team Squash Men 1 19:20 - 22:00 Squash 3, Squash 4
Team Squash Men 3 19:20 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Frostbite 19:30 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 7
Birmingham City University 20:00 - 22:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Squash 9
Tuesday 20 November 2018
Adult Tennis Courses 07:00 - 14:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Closed 07:00 - 10:00 Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
not available 07:30 - 22:10 Squash 7, Table Tennis
Social Tennis 10:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Edgbaston High 14:00 - 14:40 Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
High Performance Tennis 14:00 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Schools Coaching 14:00 - 16:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 1, Squash 5
Junior Courses 16:00 - 18:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Junior Tennis Courses 16:00 - 19:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Block booking 18:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Squash Club Night 18:00 - 20:00 Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 8
Adult Squash Courses 19:20 - 21:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Frostbite 21:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 7
Wednesday 21 November 2018
Closed 07:00 - 10:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
not available 07:30 - 22:10 Squash 7, Table Tennis
High Performance Tennis 08:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Junior Courses 09:20 - 19:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Adult Racketball Courses 10:00 - 20:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 8, Squash 9
Adult Tennis Courses 10:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 7
Ladies Daytime League 10:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Squash Ladies Morning 10:00 - 11:20 Squash 1, Squash 2
Birmingham University 11:30 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Squash Course 12:40 - 14:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
St Georges School 14:00 - 15:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Coaching 16:00 - 20:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4, Squash 9
Junior Tennis Courses 16:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Social Tennis 18:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Adult Team Training 19:20 - 21:20 Squash 1, Squash 2
Team Squash Ladies 1 19:20 - 22:00 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 9
Frostbite 20:00 - 22:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2
Thursday 22 November 2018
Closed 07:00 - 10:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Junior Tennis Courses 07:00 - 19:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
not available 07:30 - 22:10 Squash 7, Table Tennis
Bournville College 09:00 - 12:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 7, Squash 8
Adult Racketball Courses 09:20 - 10:40 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 9
Adult Tennis Courses 10:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Ladies Daytime League 10:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Block booking 11:30 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
High Performance Tennis 13:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 8
Junior Courses 16:00 - 17:20 Squash 3, Squash 4
Team Match Practice 18:00 - 21:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
Adult Squash Courses 18:40 - 21:00 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 8, Squash 9
Racketball Club Night 18:40 - 21:20 Squash 3, Squash 4
Friday 23 November 2018
County Cup 07:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
not available 07:30 - 22:10 Squash 7, Table Tennis
High Performance Tennis 08:00 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Junior Courses 09:20 - 19:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 5
Adult Tennis Courses 10:00 - 11:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Coaching 15:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 4, Squash 8
Junior Tennis Courses 16:00 - 19:30 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
Saturday 24 November 2018
Closed 06:40 - 22:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 7, Squash 8, Squash 9, Table Tennis, Wattbike
County Cup 07:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
not available 07:00 - 22:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8, Table Tennis
Junior Courses 08:40 - 14:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Adult Tennis Courses 09:00 - 12:00 Indoor Tennis 7, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29
Junior Tennis Courses 09:00 - 15:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8, Priory School Tennis 30, Priory School Tennis 31
Adult Racketball Courses 10:00 - 12:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Squash 5
Vets EPC Men A 11:30 - 16:00 Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22
Vets EPC Ladies 1 12:00 - 16:30 Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28
Social Tennis 13:00 - 16:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
High Performance Tennis 16:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Sunday 25 November 2018
Closed 06:40 - 22:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 7, Squash 8, Squash 9, Table Tennis, Wattbike
County Cup 07:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
not available 07:00 - 22:30 Clay Tennis 10, Clay Tennis 11, Clay Tennis 12, Clay Tennis 13, Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8, Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29, Priory School Tennis 30, Priory School Tennis 31, Table Tennis
Junior Tennis Courses 09:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 7
Warks Mini Leagues 13:00 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
Birmingham University 16:00 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Adult Racketball Courses 18:00 - 19:20 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 9
Monday 26 November 2018
Closed 07:00 - 08:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Junior Tennis Courses 07:00 - 19:30 Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
not available 07:30 - 22:10 Squash 7, Table Tennis
High Performance Tennis 08:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Adult Tennis Courses 09:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2
Block booking 11:30 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
Schools Coaching 14:40 - 16:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Coaching 16:00 - 20:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 8, Squash 9
Junior Courses 16:40 - 18:40 Squash 2
Frostbite 18:00 - 19:30 Indoor Tennis 7
Adult Racketball Courses 19:00 - 20:00 Squash 8
Team Squash Men 2 19:20 - 22:00 Squash 3, Squash 4
Team Squash Men 4 19:20 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Birmingham City University 20:00 - 22:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Squash 9
Tuesday 27 November 2018
Adult Tennis Courses 07:00 - 14:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Closed 07:00 - 10:00 Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
not available 07:30 - 22:10 Squash 7, Table Tennis
Social Tennis 10:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Edgbaston High 14:00 - 14:40 Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
High Performance Tennis 14:00 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Schools Coaching 14:40 - 16:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 1, Squash 5
Junior Courses 16:00 - 18:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Junior Tennis Courses 16:00 - 19:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Block booking 18:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Squash Club Night 18:00 - 20:00 Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 8
Adult Squash Courses 19:20 - 21:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Frostbite 21:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 7
Wednesday 28 November 2018
Closed 07:00 - 10:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
not available 07:30 - 22:10 Squash 7, Table Tennis
High Performance Tennis 08:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Junior Courses 09:20 - 19:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Adult Racketball Courses 10:00 - 20:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 8, Squash 9
Adult Tennis Courses 10:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 7
Ladies Daytime League 10:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Squash Ladies Morning 10:00 - 11:20 Squash 1, Squash 2
Birmingham University 11:30 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Birmingham City University 12:40 - 15:20 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 9
Squash Course 12:40 - 14:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
St Georges School 14:00 - 15:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Coaching 16:00 - 19:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4, Squash 9
Junior Tennis Courses 16:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Social Tennis 18:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Adult Team Training 19:20 - 21:20 Squash 1, Squash 2
Team Squash 19:20 - 22:00 Squash 3, Squash 4
Team Squash Ladies 1 19:20 - 22:00 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 9
Frostbite 20:00 - 22:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2
Thursday 29 November 2018
Closed 07:00 - 10:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Junior Tennis Courses 07:00 - 19:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
not available 07:30 - 22:10 Squash 7, Table Tennis
Adult Racketball Courses 09:20 - 10:40 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 9
Adult Tennis Courses 10:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Ladies Daytime League 10:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Block booking 11:30 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
High Performance Tennis 13:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 8
Junior Courses 16:00 - 17:20 Squash 3, Squash 4
Team Match Practice 18:00 - 21:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
Adult Squash Courses 18:40 - 21:00 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 8, Squash 9
Racketball Club Night 18:40 - 21:20 Squash 3, Squash 4
Friday 30 November 2018
Closed 07:00 - 09:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
not available 07:30 - 22:10 Squash 7, Table Tennis
High Performance Tennis 08:00 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Junior Courses 09:20 - 19:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 5
Adult Tennis Courses 10:00 - 11:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Ladies Daytime League 10:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Coaching 15:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 4, Squash 8
Junior Tennis Courses 16:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Squash timed out event 19:00 - 22:00 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 7, Squash 8, Squash 9

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2018 HBI Consulting Ltd