Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Friday 23 August 2019
Closed 07:00 - 21:00 Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Junior Open Tournament 08:00 - 16:00 Clay Tennis 10, Clay Tennis 11, Clay Tennis 12, Clay Tennis 13, Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
Kids Camp 09:00 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Coaching 16:00 - 17:20 Squash 1
Senior Open Tournament 17:00 - 22:30 Clay Tennis 10, Clay Tennis 11, Clay Tennis 12, Clay Tennis 13, Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
Club Championships 18:00 - 19:30 Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29
not available 22:00 - 22:10 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Floodlit Tennis 9, Squash 7, Table Tennis
Saturday 24 August 2019
Closed 06:40 - 21:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Grass 18, Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor Tennis 4, Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 7, Squash 8, Squash 9, Table Tennis, Wattbike
Adult Racketball Courses 10:00 - 12:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Squash 5
Social Tennis 13:00 - 16:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
not available 22:00 - 22:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8, Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29, Priory School Tennis 30, Priory School Tennis 31, Table Tennis
Sunday 25 August 2019
Closed 06:40 - 21:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Grass 18, Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor Tennis 4, Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 7, Squash 8, Squash 9, Table Tennis, Wattbike
National Indoor League 11:30 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
Metro Mixed 2 13:00 - 16:00 Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22
Adult Racketball Courses 18:00 - 19:20 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 9
not available 22:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Clay Tennis 10, Clay Tennis 11, Clay Tennis 12, Clay Tennis 13, Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8, Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29, Priory School Tennis 30, Priory School Tennis 31, Table Tennis
Monday 26 August 2019
Closed 06:40 - 22:30 Arthur Boyse 6, Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Clay Tennis 10, Clay Tennis 11, Clay Tennis 12, Clay Tennis 13, Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Floodlit Tennis 9, Grass 18, Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8, Jonah Barrington 10, Priory School
Community 08:00 - 16:00 Clay Tennis 10, Clay Tennis 11, Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Indoor Tennis 7
Adult Racketball Courses 09:20 - 20:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 8
Coaching 16:00 - 20:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Squash 9
not available 22:00 - 22:10 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Floodlit Tennis 9, Squash 7, Table Tennis
Tuesday 27 August 2019
Closed 07:00 - 21:00 Grass 18, Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
Kids Camp 09:00 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Social Tennis 10:00 - 11:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
Squash Camp 10:00 - 16:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Coaching 14:40 - 19:00 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 1, Squash 5, Squash 9
Squash Club Night 18:00 - 20:00 Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 8
Adult Squash Courses 19:20 - 21:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
not available 22:00 - 22:10 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Floodlit Tennis 9, Squash 7, Table Tennis
Wednesday 28 August 2019
Closed 07:00 - 21:00 Grass 18, Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Kids Camp 09:00 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Adult Racketball Courses 10:00 - 20:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 8, Squash 9
Squash Camp 10:00 - 16:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Coaching 11:20 - 20:40 Squash 2, Squash 4, Squash 9
Social Tennis 18:00 - 21:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
not available 22:00 - 22:10 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Floodlit Tennis 9, Squash 7, Table Tennis
Thursday 29 August 2019
Closed 07:00 - 21:00 Grass 18, Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Kids Camp 09:00 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Squash Camp 10:00 - 16:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Coaching 15:00 - 21:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Squash 8, Squash 9
Racketball Club Night 18:00 - 21:20 Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Adult Squash Courses 18:40 - 21:00 Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 8, Squash 9
not available 22:00 - 22:10 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Floodlit Tennis 9, Squash 7, Table Tennis
Friday 30 August 2019
Closed 07:00 - 21:00 Grass 18, Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Kids Camp 09:00 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Coaching 15:00 - 20:00 Squash 8
Club Championships 18:00 - 19:30 Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29
Members Evening 18:00 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
not available 22:00 - 22:10 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Floodlit Tennis 9, Squash 7, Table Tennis
Saturday 31 August 2019
Closed 06:40 - 21:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Grass 18, Grass 19, Grass 20, Grass 23, Grass 24, Grass 25, Grass 26, Indoor Tennis 4, Jonah Barrington 10, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 7, Squash 8, Squash 9, Table Tennis, Wattbike
Adult Racketball Courses 10:00 - 12:00 Arthur Boyse 6, Squash 5
Tennis Event 10:00 - 16:00 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6
Social Tennis 13:00 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8
not available 22:00 - 22:30 Floodlit Tennis 14, Floodlit Tennis 15, Floodlit Tennis 16, Floodlit Tennis 17, Floodlit Tennis 21, Floodlit Tennis 22, Floodlit Tennis 9, Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 5, Indoor Tennis 6, Indoor Tennis 7, Indoor Tennis 8, Priory School Tennis 27, Priory School Tennis 28, Priory School Tennis 29, Priory School Tennis 30, Priory School Tennis 31, Table Tennis

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2019 HBI Consulting Ltd